Porlock - Burrowhayes Farm Cvan & Cmpg Site Minehead West Luccombe

Porlock - Burrowhayes Farm Cvan & Cmpg Site Minehead West Luccombe
Burrowhayes Farm. West Luccombe
TA24 8HT West Luccombe - Porlock
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BURROWHAYES FARM RIDING STABLES LTD
Reg. office address
BURROWHAYES FARM WEST LUCCOMBE, PORLOCK, TA24 8HT, WEST LUCCOMBE, Somerset
Company Number
07535546
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
The Camping and Caravan Club
SIC Code
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
18 Feb 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Gift Membership Registration
  2. Media
  3. News and Events
  4. Special offers
Keywords:
Caravanning, Camping Club, Amusement and Recreation Services, Camping, Self-catering, Lodge Holiday Home
Products
alternative camping, caravan holiday homes, lodge holiday homes, self catering, self catering holidays
Services
caravan insurance, storage and seasonal pitches, breakdown and recovery, caravan and motorhome security, motorhome insurance, Breakdown & Recovery
Porlock - Burrowhayes Farm Cvan & Cmpg Site Minehead West Luccombe is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Porlock - Burrowhayes Farm Cvan & Cmpg Site Minehead West Luccombe!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby The Camping and Caravan Club branches

  1. Sparkhayes Lane
    TA24 8NE  Porlock
  2. High Bank
    TA24 8ND  Porlock
  3. NORTH HILL
    TA24 5LB  Minehead
  4. BLUE ANCHOR BAY
    TA24 6JT  Blue Anchor